Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 523591 Goyen Maarten TTC Jevota Lanaken E4
Ja 507042 Goyens Yves T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven B0/1
Ja 502652 Goyvaerts Jozef KTTC Hallaar E6
Ja 503024 Grafé Michel TTC Sokah Hoboken E4
Ja 503025 Grafé Yannick TTC Sokah Hoboken C2
Ja 527715 Graindor Catherine Hurricane T.T.W. NG NG
Ja 529319 Granato Elena TTC Rijkel-Borgloon NG NG
Ja 529320 Granato Matteo TTC Rijkel-Borgloon NG
Ja 527744 Greck Roos TTC Sukarti NG NG
Ja 524895 Greck Tibo TTC Sukarti NG
Ja 505367 Greffe Vincent TTC Nodo C6
Ja 525762 Gregoor Gitte TTC Tamara Hoeselt E2 D0
Ja 507244 Gregoor Kurt TTC Tamara Hoeselt D0
Ja 529586 Gremmen Antoine TTV Poppel NG
Ja 529587 Gremmen Lucas TTV Poppel NG
Ja 530207 Grges Robin TTC Rupel D6
Ja 507422 Grieten Styn TTC Voorshoven vzw D0
Ja 529528 Grietens Kobe P.W. Diest NG
Ja 506220 Grignard Philippe Hurricane T.T.W. C0
Ja 511387 GRIGORENKO Valentin T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare NG
Ja 504715 GRIJP GWEN T.T.C. Damme D4
Ja 515191 Grim Kees TTC Virtus D6
Ja 528519 Grimon Johan T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG
Ja 530021 Groeneveld Warre TTC Morata Mol NG
Ja 529266 Grommen Liu Kunxin TTC Schulen NG
Ja 514050 Groom Frederick TTC Sint Antonius E6
Ja 529659 Groothuys Arthur TTC Rupel NG
Ja 507131 Groseli Marc TTV Hasselt United D2
Ja 526207 Grosemans Jelle TTC Alken E2
Ja 508124 Grosemans Jos TTV Hasselt United E4
Ja 516650 Grosemans Sander TTC Tamara Hoeselt B4
Ja 506799 Groven Gerda TTK Herckenrode E6 D6
Ja 527380 GRYGORIU DINA TTC Merelbeke NG NG
Ja 526398 GRYSON Rune T.T.C. Dino Brugge E4
Ja 512085 Guedens Noelle TTK Herckenrode NG NG
Ja 507246 Guillaume Marcel TTC Tamara Hoeselt D6
Ja 528629 GUILLUY Gyllian T.T.C. Oostkamp NG
Ja 521806 Gulyas Anna Smash Overijse NG NG
Ja 513132 Gulyas Peter Smash Overijse C0
Ja 521807 Gulyas Peter Smash Overijse NG
Ja 524849 Gunay Aytug T.T.C. Dilbeek E2
Ja 521937 GUNS EVI TTC Aaigem E6 D6
Ja 530400 Gunst Kevin T.T.C. Torhout NG
Ja 529549 GUO XIN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C2
Ja 512908 GURNY ARNO Tafeltennisclub Wetteren E4
Ja 512909 GURNY MELISSA Tafeltennisclub Wetteren NG NG
Ja 503912 GURNY PATRICK Tafeltennisclub Wetteren D2
Ja 529691 GUSSE Brenda T.T.C. Drive Oostende NG NG
Ja 526067 Gutschoven Marina TTC Schulen NG NG
Ja 528661 Gys Mathis T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169