Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 502762 Huysmans Walter TTK Gierle E6
Ja 514682 HUYST Arne T.T.C. Torhout D6
Ja 530516 IDE Dave T.T.C. Damme E6
Ja 525607 Ide Willy T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 532798 Ignatiuc Victor TTK Real NG
Ja 533937 Ignoul Severien TTC Schulen E6 D6
Ja 533386 Ilieva Stanimira T.T.C. Torhout NG NG
Ja 509434 Ilsbroekx Jan TTC Sint-Truiden C0
Ja 524458 IMPE XANDER TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E6
Ja 504005 IMPENS KURT TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW D0
Ja 533118 IMSCHOOT STEVEN TTC De Pinte NG
Ja 531400 In-'t-Ven Wannes TTC Rupel E4
Ja 523502 Indeherberg Mischa P.W. Diest E0
Ja 507714 Indekeu Erik TTV Meeuwen D0
Ja 500376 INGELBRECHT Jacques T.T.C. Zandvoorde D2
Ja 515769 INGHELBRECHT Edward T.T.C. Zandvoorde C0
Ja 500209 INGHELBRECHT WILFRIED T.T.C. Zandvoorde E0
Ja 504723 INGHELS JAN Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D2
Ja 533571 Insisa Fabio Hurricane T.T.W. NG
Ja 532550 Insisa Lorenzo Hurricane T.T.W. E2
Ja 532469 Ionescu Mihail T.T.C. Dilbeek NG
Ja 506080 Ipers Jan Grand Slam Sukarti C6
Ja 509189 ISERENTANT BRECHT TTC Zele NG
Ja 504315 ISERENTANT EVERT TTC Zele D6
Ja 520412 Ismailov Mert TTC Sokah Hoboken D4
Ja 533154 ISSA OUSSAMA TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW NG
Ja 524102 Iven Noah TTV Hasselt United E4
Ja 507138 Iven Seppe TTV Hasselt United B6
Ja 532197 Ivens Christiane TTK Schoten NG NG
Ja 527893 Iwens Bernard TTC Jevota Lanaken E6
Ja 506680 Iwens Peter TTC Jevota Lanaken C6
Ja 530439 Jablonski Bartosz TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 531153 Jacobis Tamara TTV Poppel E6 D6
Ja 533062 JACOBS Aidan T.T.C. Oostkamp NG
Ja 517630 JACOBS ARNE TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw D6
Ja 502406 Jacobs Bart TTK Rijkevorsel C6
Ja 520503 Jacobs Carlijn TTK Merksplas E4 D4
Ja 533496 Jacobs Eddy TTK Merksplas NG
Ja 506807 Jacobs Erwin TTK Herckenrode C4
Ja 515142 JACOBS GUY TTC Aalst E0
Ja 530868 Jacobs Hanne TTK Schoten NG NG
Ja 531890 Jacobs Heidi TTK Real NG NG
Ja 505076 Jacobs Koen TTK Merksplas B6
Ja 533677 Jacobs Louie T.T.C. Dilbeek NG
Ja 533995 JACOBS ODILLON TTC Hamme NG
Ja 517567 Jacobs Sander TTK Merksplas E6
Ja 533044 Jacobs Sebastiaan TTC Aarschot NG
Ja 512704 Jacobs Stefan T.T.C. Jabbeke D4
Ja 533536 Jacobs Tessa TTC Voorshoven vzw NG NG
Ja 502067 Jacobs Willem TTC Blue Rackets D6

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180