Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 519298 Goderis Mattias TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 532905 Goderis Patricia KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen NG NG
Ja 501936 Godfroid Anthony TTC Wommelgem C4
Ja 523139 Godinho De Faria Dos Santos Joćo Carlos TTC Brasgata NG
Ja 502649 Godts Jos KTTC Hallaar E6
Ja 504845 GOEMAN PETER TTC Ronse D6
Ja 529723 Goessens Axel TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 504080 GOESSENS BART TTC Ronse C6
Ja 530583 Goessens Kobe TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 512891 Goessens Stijn TTC Jevota Lanaken C0
Ja 513215 GOETHALS ARTHUR TTC Triumph Ge Mo C6
Ja 530032 GOETHALS ELIEN T.T.C. Meulebeke NG NG
Ja 526228 GOETHALS Ilke T.T.C. Zandvoorde E6 D4
Ja 530033 GOETHALS JASMIEN T.T.C. Meulebeke NG NG
Ja 504069 GOETHALS KENNY TTC Zomergem D2
Ja 526227 GOETHALS Lore T.T.C. Zandvoorde E6 D4
Ja 504301 GOETHALS MATTHIAS KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde D2
Ja 532549 GOETHALS Robbe T.T.C. Zandvoorde NG
Ja 528876 GOETHALS ZJEF TTC Stekene VZW D6
Ja 532562 Goetmaekers Mike KTTC Hallaar NG
Ja 507690 Goffart Rudy TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen E6
Ja 508149 Goffin Nestor TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen E0
Ja 531736 Goffinghs Sylvie TTC Brasgata NG NG
Ja 507476 Goffings Bram TTC Rijkel-Borgloon D4
Ja 507477 Goffings Stijn TTC Rijkel-Borgloon D2
Ja 531198 GOGA NICHOLAS TTC De Pinte E6
Ja 530723 GOGA SORIN TTC De Pinte E0
Ja 515212 Gois Laurent KTTC Hallaar E0
Ja 527248 GOMBOSUREN Kris T.T.C. Zandvoorde D4
Ja 532792 Gommers Milan TTC Tamara Hoeselt NG
Ja 521969 Gommers Rajko TTC Sokah Hoboken As10
Ja 516923 Gong Steven TTC Smash Heusden E4
Ja 531524 Gonissen Toon TTC Hasselt NG
Ja 533167 Gonzalez Cotano Joaquin P.W. Diest NG
Ja 529186 Gonzalez Lopez Diego TTC Werchter E6
Ja 527998 Goolaerts Ruud TTC Lille "Boemerangske" E6
Ja 530944 Goolaerts Ward TTC Lille "Boemerangske" NG
Ja 501938 Goor Sonja KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E6 D6
Ja 529911 Gooris Jennifer Hurricane T.T.W. NG NG
Ja 532952 Goormans Karlsson Roxane TTK Buhlmann Berlaar NG NG
Ja 532953 Goormans Karlsson William TTK Buhlmann Berlaar NG
Ja 530198 Goos Nicolas TTC Smash Heusden E2
Ja 506305 Goossens Bart TTC Opitter D2
Ja 516346 GOOSSENS CARLO Tafeltennisclub Wetteren D4
Ja 501758 Goossens Danny TTC Blue Rackets D4
Ja 531564 Goossens Eric TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 530299 GOOSSENS FEBE TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG NG
Ja 531491 GOOSSENS GUST TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG
Ja 528303 Goossens Isa TTC Opitter NG NG
Ja 507942 Goossens Jolien TTC Sint-Truiden D6 C6

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170