Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 502279 Fredrickx Ronald TTK Buhlmann Berlaar D6
Ja 507416 Fredrix Jacques TTC Voorshoven vzw E6
Ja 514209 Fredrix Thomas TTC Mattec E2
Ja 505290 Frenoy GaŽtan Individueel Vlaams-Brabant E0
Ja 512744 Freres Stany K.T.T.K. Pingouin Leuven C4
Ja 531310 Frix Alain K.T.T.C. Oostduinkerke NG
Ja 502281 Fynaerts Francis TTC Rupel D0
Ja 532820 Gabriels Tanja P.W. Diest NG NG
Ja 532174 Gaczorek Mathis TTC Lembeek NG
Ja 524635 GADEYNE Christophe T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke E6
Ja 531320 GADEYNE Gauthier T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke E6
Ja 500123 GADEYNE Joris T.T.C. Koekelare C6
Ja 508645 Gaens Jo P.W. Diest C6
Ja 532266 Gaethofs Olivier TTC Opglabbeek NG
Ja 506533 Gaethofs Robin TTC Palet Houthalen-Helchteren E2
Ja 506337 Gaethofs Tess TTC Westel E0 D0
Ja 500006 GAILLET Olivier T.T.C. And Leie C2
Ja 510657 Galindo-Ortiz Miguel TTK Herckenrode E6
Ja 532546 Galloo Louis TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 514887 Galloo Nele T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke E4 D4
Ja 524527 Garbe Matts TTC Sokah Hoboken E0
Ja 522306 Garcia Alfredo Geelse TTC B6
Ja 503230 Garcia Kevin T.T.C. Dilbeek B6/1
Ja 501447 Gaveele MichaŽl TTC Merelbeke C0
Ja 514804 GAZELLE KATHLEEN TTC De Pinte E6 D6
Ja 506878 Geboers Rob TTC Morata Mol D2
Ja 528258 Geebelen Raf TTC Jevota Lanaken NG
Ja 532855 Geelen JoŽl T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG
Ja 532075 Geelen Julien T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG
Ja 502424 Geenen Bart TTC Virtus C4
Ja 502425 Geenen Christophe TTC Virtus D2
Ja 533176 Geenen Lize TTK Buhlmann Berlaar NG NG
Ja 502426 Geenen Ludo TTC Virtus E6
Ja 533177 Geenen Nand TTK Buhlmann Berlaar NG
Ja 519458 Geens Sam TT Blauwput Omnisport D6
Ja 516131 Geentjens Jantine TTC Virtus E2 D2
Ja 516132 Geentjens Kaat TTC Merelbeke E6 D6
Ja 531386 Geeraerts Floris TTC Nodo NG
Ja 519455 Geeraerts Lucas KTTC Salamander Mechelen D2
Ja 510520 Geeraerts Marc KTTC Sporting Hove D4
Ja 530882 Geeraerts Patrick T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 528847 Geerkens Mattias TTC Tamara Hoeselt NG
Ja 528846 Geerkens Ruben TTC Tamara Hoeselt E6
Ja 532983 GEEROMS KRISTOF TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW NG
Ja 507710 Geers Bart TTV Meeuwen D0
Ja 507711 Geers Marc TTV Meeuwen C2
Ja 514287 GEERTS JITSKE Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D0 C0
Ja 526002 Geerts Jolien TTK Dessel NG NG
Ja 502847 Geerts Marc TTC Walem E4
Ja 506879 Geerts Michiel TTC Morata Mol D2

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171