Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 515484 REYNAERT Josse T.T.C. And Leie B6
Ja 505462 Reynaerts Patrick KTTK Vilvo B6
Ja 513952 Reynders Geert TTC Paal D2
Ja 507070 Reynders Jos TTC Schulen E0
Ja 526867 Reynders Kasper T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG
Ja 528921 Reynders Lukas TTC Tamara Hoeselt E6
Ja 524677 Reynders Magda TTC Schulen NG NG
Ja 506830 Reynders Martijn TTV Hasselt United C0
Ja 507631 Reynders Steven TTC Paal C4
Ja 525740 Reynders Tobe TTC Schulen NG
Ja 529732 Reyniers Jonas TTC Rupel E4
Ja 514664 Reyntiens Patrick TTC Tecemo E6
Ja 531417 Reyntiens Tim TTC Walem NG
Ja 528707 Reypens Ylano TTC Virtus NG
Ja 529767 Reyskens Lutgarde Hurricane T.T.W. NG NG
Ja 529643 Rezgui Lietaer Emil T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 521602 RIBBENS ANDY TTC Egmont Zottegem E6
Ja 512763 Richard Margaux T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg E4 D6
Ja 531050 Richard Thierry Pingkolo NG
Ja 530204 RICHEZ YVES TTC Ronse NG
Ja 530549 Riebeek Danny KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen NG
Ja 514252 Rigaux Alexander K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven D2
Ja 501775 Rijckmans Erwin KTTC Salamander Mechelen C2
Ja 501776 Rijckmans Freddy KTTC Salamander Mechelen C2
Ja 531065 Rijckoort Sef T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 531351 Rijks Sanne TTK Real NG NG
Ja 507179 Rijmenants Robby TTC Mattec E2
Ja 520647 Rijsdijk John TTC Sokah Hoboken E6
Ja 524036 Rillaerts Marc T.T.C. The Charlies E6
Ja 509662 Ringoot David KTTC Hallaar C6
Ja 530809 Ritzen Carla TTV Hasselt United NG NG
Ja 500497 RIVIERE Hendrik T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem E2
Ja 530361 ROBBERECHT DANTE TTC QLT Gent NG
Ja 530362 ROBBERECHT MASSIMO TTC QLT Gent NG
Ja 529777 ROBBRECHT JESSE KTTC Temse NG
Ja 508012 Robeyns Benny TTC Alken D4
Ja 501327 ROBEYNS Wouter T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk D0
Ja 531030 Robinot Quentin TTC Sokah Hoboken As03
Ja 526421 Robos Constantinos T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG
Ja 526418 Robos Eleftherios T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg E6
Ja 527503 ROCKELE CEDRIC TTC Aaigem NG
Ja 509224 RODENBURG LENNARD TTC Sokah Hoboken B6
Ja 506105 Rodeyns Johan T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg C6
Ja 507073 Rodiers Freddy P.W. Diest D2
Ja 527029 Roef Robert TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 531107 ROEGIEST JOHNNY TTC HNO Assenede NG
Ja 503883 ROELAND GEERT TTC Aalst D0
Ja 527501 ROELAND GLENN TTC QLT Gent E2
Ja 528114 Roelands Daan TTK Dylan Berlaar NG
Ja 513754 ROELENS Anna T.T.C. And Leie C4 B6

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155