Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 526418 Robos Eleftherios T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG
Ja 527503 ROCKELE CEDRIC TTC Aaigem NG
Ja 509224 RODENBURG LENNARD TTC Sokah Hoboken B4
Ja 506105 Rodeyns Johan T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg C4
Ja 507073 Rodiers Freddy P.W. Diest D2
Ja 527029 ROEF ROBERT TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 503790 ROELAND ERIC TTC Zele C2
Ja 503883 ROELAND GEERT TTC Erembodegem D2
Ja 527501 ROELAND GLENN TTC QLT Gent E6
Ja 528114 Roelands Daan TTK Dylan Berlaar NG
Ja 529693 ROELANT STIJN TTC Triumph Ge Mo NG
Ja 513754 ROELENS Anna T.T.C. And Leie C4 B6
Ja 514389 ROELENS Geert T.T.C. And Leie D6
Ja 512824 ROELENS Stan T.T.C. And Leie B6
Ja 516628 Roels David T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare C4
Ja 525099 Roels Jess T.T.C. The Charlies E6
Ja 529728 ROELS MARLEEN Tafeltennisclub Wetteren NG NG
Ja 518703 Roels Patrick T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare E6
Ja 530053 Roels Seppe TTC Brasgata NG
Ja 527259 ROELSTRAETE Florence T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk NG NG
Ja 503467 ROGE STIJN TTC Ronse C2
Ja 513637 ROGGEMAN KOEN TTC Hof Ter Burst Lebbeke E2
Ja 507382 Roggen Reuben KTTC Meteor Bree C4
Ja 504042 ROGIERS EDWARD Tafeltennisclub Wetteren C6
Ja 516413 Rogiers Indy TTC Nodo C0
Ja 524232 Rogiers Yaro TTC Sokah Hoboken E6
Ja 520612 Rohatinovici Benoni Hurricane T.T.W. D6
Ja 506433 Roman Ruben TTC Palet Houthalen D2
Ja 529619 Romanenco Alexandr KTTC Salamander Mechelen D6
Ja 511456 Romanus Eva TTC Hasselt D6 D0
Ja 500067 ROMBAUX DANIEL TTC Sleidinge E6
Ja 505351 Rombouts Bart T.T.K Vilvo C6
Ja 502572 Rombouts Jorik TTK Minderhout D4
Ja 523161 Rombouts Nick TTC Rupel D6
Ja 530057 Rommelaere Alegandro T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare
Ja 522202 Rommelaere Ashano T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare E6
Ja 516097 Rongé Philippe TTK Zwijndrecht D4
Ja 525517 Ronsmans Jeroen Pingkolo E0
Ja 527055 Ronsmans Maxim T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG
Ja 525025 Ronsse Bart Geelse TTC NG
Ja 502836 Roodhooft Ann TTC Wommelgem D4 C4
Ja 502224 Roofthooft Jos KTTC Nijlen D6
Ja 529888 Roofthooft Kato TTC Virtus NG NG
Ja 526083 Roofthooft Ward TTC Virtus E6
Ja 500332 ROOM Jan T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke C0
Ja 503465 ROOS GEERT TTC Ronse D0
Ja 519346 ROOS LAURENS TTC Ronse D4
Ja 516320 ROOS MATHIAS TTC Ronse D0
Ja 529926 Roose Alyssa TTC Rijkel-Borgloon NG NG
Ja 515706 ROOSE Brecht T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland C6

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165