Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 529122 Willemse Tuur TTC Sint Antonius NG
Ja 526411 WILLEMSEN AREND TTC Ninove NG
Ja 526410 WILLEMSEN ASTRID TTC Ninove NG NG
Ja 512375 Willemsen Cedric Geelse TTC C0
Ja 506869 Willen Lien TTK Herckenrode D2 C4
Ja 505571 Williame Tom Borsbeek TTK E6
Ja 528868 Willocx Dante T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare NG
Ja 528869 Willocx Roan T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare NG
Ja 527593 WILLOCX ROBIN TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG
Ja 521961 Wilms Tony TTK Rijkevorsel E0
Ja 528050 Wilsens Jenne T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG
Ja 528315 WIMMELBEKE GERDA T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG NG
Ja 502685 Winckelmans Tim KTTC Hallaar D2
Ja 527679 Windels Seppe T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 514818 WINDELS Tim T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland C6
Ja 520372 Windels Veerle T.T.C. Tielt E6 D6
Ja 507993 Winderickx Robrecht TTV Hasselt United D0
Ja 522130 Winderix Agnes TTV Hasselt United E6 D6
Ja 525963 WINDEY LINDE TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG NG
Ja 527555 WINDEY QUINTEN TTC Sleidinge NG
Ja 527615 Windey Quinten TTK Dylan Berlaar NG
Ja 529314 WINTEIN FERRE TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 529315 WINTEIN LENN TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 510698 Winten Peter TTC Mattec C6
Ja 510699 Winten Sander TTC Mattec C0
Ja 507683 Winter Wolfgang TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen D2
Ja 529070 Winters Brent T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG
Ja 519815 Winters Femke KTTC Salamander Mechelen E4 D4
Ja 519814 Winters Jonas KTTC Salamander Mechelen E6
Ja 507720 Winters Jos TTV Meeuwen C2
Ja 508285 Winters Jozef TTV Lipalet D2
Ja 502636 Winters Kris KTTC Salamander Mechelen D6
Ja 509496 Winters Petra TTV Lipalet E2 D0
Ja 507721 Winters Rob TTV Meeuwen C4
Ja 529474 Witdouck Mai-Li T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 529472 Witdouck Mason T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 511433 WITTERS BART TTC Merelbeke E6
Ja 529187 Witters louis TTC Werchter NG
Ja 519550 WITTERZEEL DIONE TTC Ninove E6
Ja 514971 WITTEVRONGEL MARC T.T.C. Meulebeke NG
Ja 501812 WITTOCX FILIP Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D6
Ja 527958 Wittocx Peter TTC Blue Rackets E6
Ja 528736 Wloczko Krzysztof KTTC Salamander Mechelen B0
Ja 524340 WOJCIK Kamil T.T.C. Sportline C6
Ja 523050 WOLFCARIUS PIERRE TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 529444 Wolff Axel T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG
Ja 511360 Wolff Eric T.T.K Vilvo C0
Ja 505248 Wolfs Charissa K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven E6 D4
Ja 505565 WOLLAERT BJORN TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E4
Ja 502820 Wolput Wim TTK Gierle C4

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168