Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 526056 Appeltants Tanja TTC Rijkel-Borgloon NG NG
Ja 519006 Appermans Pierrot TTC Jevota Lanaken E6
Ja 516424 Appermans Sven TTC Jevota Lanaken C0
Ja 508144 Appermont Maarten TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen B6
Ja 511993 Arckens Stefan TTV Neerpelt D6
Ja 527399 Ardeel Jo TTC Brasgata NG
Ja 508716 Ardies Herwig T.T.C. Nieuwpoort E6
Ja 518773 Arens David TTC Merelbeke E6
Ja 520210 Arens Ruben TTC Merelbeke E6
Ja 507465 Ariaans John TTC Schulen E6
Ja 530708 Arici Enes TTV Hasselt United NG
Ja 511702 ARIJS IVO TTC Aaigem D0
Ja 517061 Arnalsteen Bart T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg D4
Ja 530408 Arnalsteen Linda KTTC Salamander Mechelen NG NG
Ja 511628 Arnalsteen Sven T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg D6
Ja 508865 Arnoldts Wout TT Blauwput Omnisport E6
Ja 504260 Artels Willy TTC Merelbeke C6
Ja 514857 Aslan Metin TTC Sukarti C2
Ja 502528 Asma Frank P.W. Diest D6
Ja 511358 Atisy Yvan Hurricane T.T.W. E6
Ja 529615 AUDENAERT THOMAS TTC HNO Assenede NG
Ja 505690 Audez Andre T.T.C. The Charlies D6
Ja 531870 AUDOORE JEROME TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 528894 AUQUIER SAMUEL TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E6
Ja 501880 Autrique Mathias TTK Minderhout C4
Ja 525496 Avonds Kasper Geelse TTC E4
Ja 524566 Axinte Bogdan TTK Dylan Berlaar C4
Ja 529316 Ayman Dellal Zegoui TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 523418 Baatar Dagdan TTC Sokah Hoboken D2
Ja 530161 Backelant Layla TTC Sint Antonius NG NG
Ja 516468 Backx Lien P.W. Diest E4 D6
Ja 530617 Backx Milan TTK Schoten NG
Ja 529836 Bacquaert Willy T.T.C. Jabbeke E6
Ja 503510 BAECK ROEL TTC Nova Opdorp vzw D4
Ja 524721 Baeken André TTV Neerpelt NG
Ja 521970 BAELE CHRISTIAN TTC Lobos-Lochristi E6
Ja 514159 BAELE MATTHIAS Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub C2
Ja 530132 Baelen Victor TTC Nodo NG
Ja 531348 Baelus Briek TTK Gierle NG
Ja 502729 Baelus Dave TTK Turnhout C2
Ja 530168 Baens Dries TTC Morata Mol NG
Ja 508072 Baens Paul TTC Molenbeersel D0
Ja 530815 BAERT Liam T.T.C. Oostkamp NG
Ja 523300 BAERT MAARTEN TTC Zele E0
Ja 529086 BAERT OSKAR TTC QLT Gent NG
Ja 530724 Baert Raf T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem NG
Ja 520650 BAERT TIM TTC Zomergem E0
Ja 506517 Baert Willy TTC Smash Heusden E6
Ja 507806 Baerten Dirk TTC Mattec C2
Ja 522556 Baerts Ethan TTC Schulen E6

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170