Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 503632 DE SCHOESITTER PIERRE TTC Zele C4
Ja 504093 DE SCHOESITTER VICKY TTC Hamme E0 D2
Ja 504615 DE SCHRIJVER CHRIS TTC Egmont Zottegem D2
Ja 527292 De Schrijver Luc T.T.C. Drive Oostende E6
Ja 500073 DE SCHRIJVER Yvan T.T.C. Meulebeke E0
Ja 501916 De Schutter Ellen KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen D6 C6
Ja 501917 De Schutter Johan KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen B6
Ja 501918 De Schutter Jozef KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E0
Ja 524381 De Schutter Sem TTC Nodo NG
Ja 504035 DE SCHUYTER JORIS TTC Merelbeke E2
Ja 528826 DE SLOOVER LISA TTC Merelbeke NG NG
Ja 528825 DE SLOOVER LUCAS TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 503785 DE SMEDT DIRK TTC Erembodegem D0
Ja 511707 DE SMEDT KARINE Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D6 D0
Ja 519316 DE SMEDT NILS TTC Hamme E4
Ja 512902 DE SMEDT QUINTEN TTC Lobos-Lochristi C0
Ja 502930 DE SMEDT SVEN TTC Stekene VZW B6/2
Ja 528766 DE SMET ARNE TTC Stekene VZW NG
Ja 513425 DE SMET BRAM TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW D4
Ja 509446 De Smet Dirk TTC Nodo D6
Ja 529113 De Smet Elise T.T.C. Jabbeke NG NG
Ja 504889 DE SMET FILIP TTC HNO Assenede E6
Ja 504106 DE SMET IVE KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde D6
Ja 505377 De Smet Jean-Paul T.T.K Vilvo C6
Ja 523946 DE SMET JEAN-PIERRE TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 503527 DE SMET JEROEN TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW C2
Ja 525060 DE SMET JOACHIM TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 505312 De Smet Marc Hurricane T.T.W. D6
Ja 526119 De Smet Natalie TTC Tamara Hoeselt NG NG
Ja 503168 De Smet Nicky TTC Brasgata D2
Ja 528770 DE SMET STAN TTC Stekene VZW NG
Ja 503869 DE SMET STEFAAN TTC Merelbeke E6
Ja 522032 DE SMET TOM TTC Hamme D6
Ja 523276 DE SMIDT AIDEN-QUINN Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D4
Ja 509683 DE SOETE JAAK TTC QLT Gent E6
Ja 522087 De Soete Marleen T.T.C. The Charlies E0 D0
Ja 528524 DE SOETE THOMAS TTC Maldegem NG
Ja 528489 DE SPIEGELAERE PIETER TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 527569 De Spiegeleer Warre PPK Essenbeek NG
Ja 512087 De Staebel Ronny T.T.C. Jabbeke D2
Ja 503471 DE STAELEN ANDY TTC Temse C4
Ja 524831 DE STAELEN BO TTC Temse NG NG
Ja 527257 DE STAERCKE Alexander T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk NG
Ja 526610 DE STAERCKE Maximilian T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk NG
Ja 522930 DE SUTTER BRECHT TTC Aaigem D4
Ja 504473 DE SUTTER JELLE TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW D2
Ja 505697 DE SUTTER KRIS TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E0
Ja 503482 DE SUTTER PATRICK TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E4
Ja 503483 DE SUTTER WILLY TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E6
Ja 529415 DE TEMMERMAN ARTHUR TTC Merelbeke NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169