Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 507589 Stevens Harry Hatatek Hamont E6
Ja 528793 Stevens Herman TTK Real NG
Ja 509373 Stevens Inno TTC Bocholt vzw C6
Ja 530759 Stevens Jonas TTC Hechtel-Eksel NG
Ja 524773 Stevens Jorre TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG
Ja 502006 Stevens Jozef KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E4
Ja 507706 Stevens Kamiel TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen C2
Ja 531137 STEVENS KEVIN TTC Stekene VZW NG
Ja 527465 Stevens Linde TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG NG
Ja 523817 Stevens Linus TTK Herckenrode E6
Ja 527467 Stevens Lotte TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG NG
Ja 507707 Stevens Luc TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen E4
Ja 507305 Stevens Ludwig TTC Tamara Hoeselt D4
Ja 525475 Stevens Peter TTV Neerpelt NG
Ja 503762 STEVENS RONNY TTC Rooigem Gent VZW B6
Ja 518918 Stevens Ruth TTK Real NG NG
Ja 526854 Stevens Stefaan TTC Merelbeke E2
Ja 516833 Stevens Wouter Hatatek Hamont E4
Ja 525569 STEYAERT BENNY TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW D6
Ja 524717 Steyaert Rudy TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 506991 Steyls Gery TTC Hasselt C0
Ja 530689 Steyls Lotte TTC As NG NG
Ja 528403 Stienissen Jos TTC Opitter NG
Ja 531365 Stienlet Matteo T.T.C. Dilbeek NG
Ja 519010 STIENS HUGO TTC Ninove D2
Ja 517639 STIENS TIBO TTC Ninove C0
Ja 502433 Stiévenart Alex TTC Merelbeke B6
Ja 532022 Stijnen Ella Geelse TTC NG NG
Ja 532023 Stijnen Jef Geelse TTC NG
Ja 526675 Stijnen Joran Geelse TTC E2
Ja 531853 Stijnen Lasse Geelse TTC NG
Ja 507867 Stinissen Johan TTC Bocholt vzw C6
Ja 516765 Stinkens Jo TTC Bambi E2
Ja 501101 STOCK Thomas T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk C4
Ja 509704 Stockhem Patrick TTC Walem D0
Ja 527521 Stockman Marie TTC Sokah Hoboken NG NG
Ja 528024 Stockmans Kris TTC Sukarti NG
Ja 528510 Stoffels Alberte TTC Galmaarden NG NG
Ja 509618 Stolle Andy TTC Sokah Hoboken D2
Ja 518670 Stoops Simon TTK Turnhout E4
Ja 523051 STORME Joachim T.T.C. Drive Oostende NG
Ja 500247 STORME Stien T.T.C. Zandvoorde D6 C6
Ja 531679 Storms Arthur TTC Lille "Boemerangske" NG
Ja 502226 Storms Benny KTTC Nijlen-Bevel D0
Ja 510865 Storms Jan KTTC Nijlen-Bevel E6
Ja 508497 Stouten Jef TTC Tamara Hoeselt E0
Ja 524201 Stouten Mark TTC Jevota Lanaken E2
Ja 510583 Strauven Matthias T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg D6
Ja 524226 Stremerch Leen TTK Real NG NG
Ja 531344 STREMERSCH KOBE Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170