Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 524751 WYLLEMAN ARJAN TTC Sleidinge NG
Ja 526952 Wynant Killian T.T.C. Dilbeek NG
Ja 507004 Xantippe Viviane TTC Stokrooie NG NG
Ja 522065 Xu Xia P.W. Diest B6/3 B2
Ja 528984 YANNOPOULOS Sotiris T.T.C. Drive Oostende NG
Ja 528985 YANNOPOULOS Stephane T.T.C. Drive Oostende NG
Ja 527920 Yashutina Inna KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E6 NG
Ja 500989 YDE Ruben T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare D2
Ja 503509 YDIERS DIRK Tafeltennisclub Wetteren D2
Ja 519893 YEGHOYAN NUNE TTC Zele D0 C0
Ja 529084 YENER EREN TTC QLT Gent NG
Ja 522061 Yilmazer Fatih TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 526560 You-Yu Chen T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG
Ja 503265 Young Brian T.T.C. Humbeek E0
Ja 526223 Yousef Milad T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven C0
Ja 526049 Yperman Ivo TTK Dylan Berlaar E2
Ja 512849 Ytebrouck Marc P.W. Diest D4
Ja 516606 Yurkov Sergei KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen NG
Ja 522659 Zakeri Pooya T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven D6
Ja 528941 Zecca Salina TTC Hasselt NG NG
Ja 527948 Zeelmaekers Daan TTC Smash Dolfijn NG
Ja 522763 Zeggaf Abid Hurricane T.T.W. E6
Ja 521279 Zeggaf Walid Hurricane T.T.W. D4
Ja 524591 ZEKJA SERREYN BATO TTC Rooigem Gent VZW E4
Ja 528569 ZENNER LUCAS TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 500822 ZENNER NILS KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde C2
Ja 504959 ZHANG LIQING TTC Merelbeke C4
Ja 525826 ZHANG ZIJUN MAX TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 523102 ZHANG ZIQIAN BRYAN TTC Merelbeke D4
Ja 502115 Zhang Dong Ying TTC Sokah Hoboken A18
Ja 513975 Zhen Jack Sam T.T.C. Sportline D4
Ja 529245 Zhu Rui T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven C4
Ja 525189 ZIJLSTRA HEPKE TTC QLT Gent NG
Ja 529071 Zoe NectarŽ T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG
Ja 529072 Zoe Rares Stfan T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG
Ja 521000 ZOETE STEVEN T.T.C. Smashing Smude E4
Ja 508059 Zoons Bert TTV Lipalet D2
Ja 507464 Zoons Jozef TTC Voorshoven vzw E2
Ja 527026 ZULETA YONAS TTC Merelbeke E6
Ja 516203 Zutterman Aurelio T.T.C. Sportline E0
Ja 527506 Zvonimir Rupert T.T.C. And Leie E6
Ja 526377 ZWAENEPOEL Johan T.T.C. Oostkamp NG
Ja 524848 Zwaenepoel Karlien TTC Nodo E6 D6
Ja 503080 Zwaenepoel Luc TTC Nodo C0
Ja 514656 ZWAENEPOEL Matteo T.T.C. Tielt E2
Ja 503079 Zwaenepoel Robert TTC Nodo C6

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168