Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 532595 Wisniewska Dominika T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG NG
Ja 531546 Wissanji Rumi TTC Tecemo NG
Ja 511433 Witters Bart TTC Merelbeke E6
Ja 533826 Witters Stijn KTTC Meteor Bree NG
Ja 519550 WITTERZEEL DIONE TTC Ninove E6
Ja 514971 WITTEVRONGEL MARC T.T.C. Meulebeke NG
Ja 501812 WITTOCX FILIP Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E0
Ja 501813 Wittocx Johan TT Blauwput Omnisport E6
Ja 531273 Wittocx Natanaël TT Blauwput Omnisport E4
Ja 533743 Wladimierz Andrew Hurricane T.T.W. NG
Ja 528736 Wloczko Krzysztof P.W. Diest As22
Ja 530887 Wójcik Kacper T.T.C. And Leie E6
Ja 524340 WOJCIK Kamil T.T.C. And Leie C2
Ja 531044 WOLFAERT MIEKE TTC Ronse NG NG
Ja 523050 Wolfcarius Pierre TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 511360 Wolff Eric KTTK Vilvo C2
Ja 505248 Wolfs Charissa K.T.T.K. Pingouin Leuven E6 D6
Ja 505565 WOLLAERT BJORN TTC Merelbeke E6
Ja 502820 Wolput Wim TTK Gierle C2
Ja 529846 Wong Sander TTC Brasgata NG
Ja 527393 Wonnink Johan TTK Buhlmann Berlaar C4
Ja 500641 WOSTIJN Frederik T.T.C. Jong Gullegem C2
Ja 525124 Wostijn Lander T.T.C. Jong Gullegem E4
Ja 501477 WOSTIJN Marnix T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG
Ja 532410 Wostyn Finn TTC Wielsbeke-spotit NG
Ja 503317 Wouters Alfons TTC Sint Antonius E4
Ja 507684 Wouters Bjorn TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen C2
Ja 532381 Wouters Eline TTC Brasgata NG NG
Ja 532282 Wouters Ferre TTC Virtus NG
Ja 502822 Wouters Frans TTK Gierle E6
Ja 502335 Wouters Frederik TTC Sint Antonius C0
Ja 502599 Wouters Gert TTC Zoersel C6
Ja 507002 Wouters Heidi TTC Stokrooie D4 C4
Ja 503318 Wouters Jeroen TTC Sint Antonius C2
Ja 515923 Wouters Jitse TTC Zoersel C0
Ja 529670 Wouters Lars P.W. Diest E2
Ja 532289 Wouters Liam TTK Schoten NG
Ja 516602 Wouters Luc TTK Schoten NG
Ja 502600 Wouters Marc TTC Zoersel E6
Ja 526812 Wouters Mats TTK Gierle D4
Ja 516978 Wouters Milo TTC Zoersel C6
Ja 532790 Wouters Robin KTTC Nijlen-Bevel NG
Ja 506953 Wouters Roger TTC Westel E6
Ja 534004 Wouters Rune KTTC Hallaar NG
Ja 531682 Wouters Saar TTC Lille "Boemerangske" NG NG
Ja 518036 Wouters Sana TTC Zoersel D6 C6
Ja 529507 Wouters Sean TTK Schoten E4
Ja 502601 Wouters Stijn TTC Zoersel C0
Ja 516939 WOUTERS Thijs T.T.C. Zandvoorde E0
Ja 531911 Wozniak Grazyna TTC Dilsen NG NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180