Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 531689 Onkelinx Cas TTC Rijkel-Borgloon NG
Ja 527205 Onofrei Horia TTC Hasselt E6
Ja 502448 Onzea Peter TTC Retie C6
Ja 506180 Ooghe Danny KTTC Galmaarden E6
Ja 527214 OOGHE JASPER TTC Zele C4
Ja 527003 OOGHE JOAQUIN T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland E4
Ja 532880 ooghe Stijn T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland NG
Ja 525252 Oomen Thijs TTK Minderhout E6
Ja 511444 Ooms Alan KTTK Vilvo C2
Ja 533553 Ooms Georges P.W. Diest NG
Ja 522338 Ooms Jan T.T.C. Nieuwpoort E6
Ja 523183 Ooms Jeroen TTK Merksplas NG
Ja 528476 Ooms John TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 523182 Ooms Wim TTK Merksplas E6
Ja 503943 OOST JAN K.T.T.C. Oostduinkerke D2
Ja 503700 OOSTERLINCK MARTIN KTTC Eikenlo-Eeklo vzw D6
Ja 511932 OOSTERLINCK TOM TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW NG
Ja 504408 OOSTERS BRUNO TTC Sleidinge D2
Ja 531522 Oosters Senne TTC Sint Antonius E6
Ja 501440 OOSTHUYSE Stefaan T.T.C. Locomotief Gullegem E6
Ja 520498 Oostvogels Michel TTK Merksplas E2
Ja 530127 Op 't Eynde Kobe KTTC Meteor Bree E4
Ja 533043 Op 't Eyndt Lucas TTC Aarschot NG
Ja 512325 Op 't Roodt Yoeri TTC Molenbeersel D4
Ja 503955 OP DE BEECK JEREMY Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D2
Ja 524620 OP DE BEECK LENN Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D4
Ja 528992 Op de Beeck Liam TTC Schulen E6
Ja 533107 Op de Beeck Raf TTC Schulen E6
Ja 529853 Op de Beeck Sem TTC Schulen NG
Ja 533198 Op de Beeck Steve TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 532741 Op de Locht Giel TTV Hasselt United NG
Ja 527835 Op de Locht Lenn TTV Hasselt United NG
Ja 530806 Op t roodt Jos TTV Hasselt United NG
Ja 507435 Opdenacker Frans TTC Voorshoven vzw E0
Ja 511925 Opdencamp Karen T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven C2 B4
Ja 533434 Orban Vera TTK Rijkevorsel NG NG
Ja 533559 Organe Victor K.T.T.K. Pingouin Leuven NG
Ja 507768 Oris Joren TTV Hasselt United C0
Ja 507769 Oris Peter TTV Hasselt United C0
Ja 523185 Orlent Wouter KTTK Zwijndrecht D0
Ja 500889 ORNELIS Rudy T.T.C. Damme E6
Ja 513017 OSSTYN JASPER TTC Maldegem E2
Ja 519239 Ost Kris TTC Nodo B6
Ja 504143 OSTYN KOEN TTC De Pinte E0
Ja 528950 OTISI ONWUKA Jeff T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk E0
Ja 501478 Ots Sylvie TTK Buhlmann Berlaar E6 D6
Ja 501397 OTTE Mark T.T.C. Bredene E2
Ja 514205 Otten Paul TTC Mattec E0
Ja 524746 Otten Willem-Jan TTK Minderhout D4
Ja 532412 Oury Stefan TTV Hasselt United NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180