Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 520494 CHOIJILJAV SHURENEE TTC HtB Lebbeke E4 D6
Ja 532352 Chornyi Illia TTC As NG
Ja 532403 CHOROMANSKI LESZEK TTC Triumph Ge Mo NG
Ja 527030 Christiaen Thor TTC Merelbeke E4
Ja 527905 Christiaens Edwin TTC Wommelgem NG
Ja 511814 Christiaens Gino Geelse TTC E0
Ja 502829 Christiaens Herman TTC Wommelgem E4
Ja 500654 CHRISTIAENS Jurgen T.T.C. Zandvoorde C4
Ja 513536 Christiaens Michel TTC Sokah Hoboken D2
Ja 521044 CHRISTIAENS Natacha T.T.C. Oostkamp NG NG
Ja 507742 Christiaens Roger TTV Hasselt United D6
Ja 529648 Christiaens Sander TTC Tamara Hoeselt E6
Ja 507743 Christiaens Stijn TTV Hasselt United C4
Ja 507744 Christiaens Wouter TTV Hasselt United C4
Ja 530644 Christiane Janssen TTC Sokah Hoboken NG NG
Ja 532907 CHUMAK ARINA TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW NG NG
Ja 516676 Chys Marc T.T.C. Jabbeke E2
Ja 513114 Cielen Ariane TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG NG
Ja 523596 Cilissen Peter KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw D6
Ja 532634 Cinjaere Julie T.T.C. And Leie NG NG
Ja 532246 Cinjaere Leonore T.T.C. And Leie NG NG
Ja 532560 Ciobanu Mihai T.T.C. Wingene
Ja 529585 CIORICA Catalin T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke D0
Ja 515685 CITTERS THOMAS TTC Aalst C2
Ja 520914 Claes Bart TTC Morata Mol NG
Ja 530099 Claes CÚcile TTV Hasselt United NG NG
Ja 527849 Claes Cedric TTV Hasselt United NG
Ja 506870 Claes Chris TTC Palet Houthalen-Helchteren E6
Ja 530106 Claes Daniel T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG
Ja 528331 Claes Elias KTTC Meteor Bree E6
Ja 519704 CLAES FREDIEN TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 503010 Claes Irene TTC Nodo E2 D0
Ja 532745 Claes Isak T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG
Ja 507470 Claes Jan TTC Rijkel-Borgloon D6
Ja 509758 Claes Jo TTC Rijkel-Borgloon D6
Ja 529434 Claes Juno T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG NG
Ja 531459 Claes Kyano KTTV Lipalet E6
Ja 516533 Claes Laura TTC Morata Mol C6 C0
Ja 530085 Claes Luca TTC Hasselt E6
Ja 507028 Claes Lutgarde TTC Schulen E6 D6
Ja 506777 Claes Martijn TTC Westel C6
Ja 512182 Claesen Brenda TTV Hasselt United D6 C6
Ja 507228 Claesen Erwin TTC Tamara Hoeselt C4
Ja 530455 Claesens Vince TTK Merksplas NG
Ja 529170 Claeskens Reno Grand Slam Sukarti NG
Ja 524672 Claessens Eppo TTC Schulen E4
Ja 514825 Claessens Luc KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen C6
Ja 515528 CLAESSENS TIM TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW D0
Ja 522956 Claeys Ben T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland E6
Ja 504951 CLAEYS BRECHT TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E4

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159