Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 505358 Troch Rudi KTTK Vilvo E0
Ja 523742 Trochim Michal T.T.C. Jong Gullegem C2
Ja 515714 Truyen Jos TTC Hechtel-Eksel E6
Ja 528535 Truyen Marc TTC Sint Antonius E2
Ja 526182 TSIROGIANNIS DIMITRIOS TTC QLT Gent D4
Ja 528554 Tuerlinckx Françoise Hurricane T.T.W. NG NG
Ja 531532 Tukker Charlotte T.T.C. And Leie NG NG
Ja 528326 Tumkiewicz Arno TTV Hasselt United NG
Ja 507790 Tumkiewicz Benny TTV Hasselt United D0
Ja 528052 Turk Owen T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG
Ja 502384 Turlinckx Victor Geelse TTC D6
Ja 515971 Turner Sam TTK Minderhout E2
Ja 531138 TURREKENS JURGEN TTC Stekene VZW NG
Ja 530606 Tuts Jos TTC Sint-Truiden NG
Ja 501314 TYLLEMAN Jens T.T.C. Koekelare D2
Ja 503358 TYLLEMAN Omer T.T.C. Koekelare E4
Ja 500388 TYTENS Veronique T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG NG
Ja 530589 Tyvaert Sonja T.T.C. Koekelare NG NG
Ja 527400 Uitdewilligen Tim TTC Brasgata C6
Ja 531460 Ulenaers Brecht KTTV Lipalet NG
Ja 507392 Umans Marc KTTC Meteor Bree E2
Ja 531167 Ungureanu Vlad KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E4
Ja 523189 UREEL Jurgen T.T.C. Drive Oostende E2
Ja 529068 Ureel Loic T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG
Ja 531073 Uvin Hugo T.T.C. Dilbeek NG
Ja 526336 Uylebroeck Thierry T.T.C. Oostduinkerke E6
Ja 531798 Uyttebroeck Nicolas T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG
Ja 511141 Uyttebroek Lies TTC Hasselt E6 D6
Ja 528325 UYTTERSPROT LANDER TTC Hof Ter Burst Lebbeke NG
Ja 501788 Vaeck Axel TTC Walem E4
Ja 525995 Vael Lisa-Marie T.T.C. De woudpalet Houthulst vzw E6 D6
Ja 530864 Vaelen Frigg TTC Opglabbeek NG
Ja 511734 VAEREWYCK JORDY TTC Kruibeke vzw D0
Ja 500646 VAERNEWIJCK Chris T.T.C. Meulebeke C2
Ja 521768 Vaes Ivan KTTC Meteor Bree NG
Ja 520172 Valentin Michel T.T.C. Knokke-Heist E6
Ja 512870 Valgaeren Jensen Borsbeek TTK D6
Ja 517134 Valienne Olivier KTTK Vilvo D6
Ja 502512 Valkenborghs Marc Borsbeek TTK E2
Ja 507313 Valkeneers Marc TTC Tamara Hoeselt D6
Ja 508331 Van Tien Than T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland E6
Ja 503051 Van Abbenyen Bob KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen D6
Ja 520488 VAN ACHTER GERDA TTC Hof Ter Burst Lebbeke E0 D6
Ja 512525 VAN ACKER FLORIAN T.T.C. Jong Gullegem B0
Ja 531039 VAN ACKER RONY TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG
Ja 519320 VAN ACKER TIM TTC Hamme E2
Ja 526437 VAN ACOLEYEN KAMIEL TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG
Ja 507640 Van Aeken Patrick TTC Paal E6
Ja 502664 Van Aerschot August KTTC Hallaar NG
Ja 523104 Van Agtmael Lex TTC Nodo E0

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170