Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 533061 Cappon Lowie TTC Wielsbeke-spotit NG
Ja 532388 Caraja David T.T.C. Tielt NG
Ja 529277 Carbonelle Iban TTC Ronse E2
Ja 506772 Cardinaels Bert TTK Herckenrode C4
Ja 506773 Cardinaels Caroline TTK Herckenrode E6 D6
Ja 519476 Cardinaels Leen KTTV Lipalet C2 B4
Ja 506450 Cardinaels Nico KTTV Lipalet D2
Ja 500652 CARDOEN Marnick T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke E6
Ja 531501 CARDOEN WIES TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG
Ja 529355 CARDON Emmerik K.T.T.C. Dino Brugge E6
Ja 533088 Cardoon Mats T.T.C. Den Hoek NG
Ja 504982 CARELLA GIUSEPPE TTC Denderleeuw 2001 E6
Ja 515860 Carels Jan KTTC Salamander Mechelen D0
Ja 528627 Carels Pieter KTTC Salamander Mechelen C2
Ja 531653 Caresia Julie KTTC Salamander Mechelen NG NG
Ja 531238 Carion Benjamin TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 524886 Carlier Jonas TTC Smash Dolfijn D2
Ja 529345 Carlier Lou TTC Lille "Boemerangske" E0
Ja 505877 Carlier Piet T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven E6
Ja 527469 Carlier Roland T.T.C. Damme NG
Ja 507026 Carmans André TTC Schulen NG
Ja 517372 Carna Jens TTC Hechtel-Eksel C2
Ja 510800 Carna Johan TTC Hechtel-Eksel C0
Ja 530652 CARNIER JOPPE Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E0
Ja 531077 CARNIER OLIVIER Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E4
Ja 519440 CARPELS DAVY TTC Stekene VZW E4
Ja 519652 CARPENTIER EMILE T.T.C. Meulebeke B6
Ja 518345 CARPENTIER LOUIS T.T.C. Meulebeke C2
Ja 523934 CARPENTIER MARC T.T.C. Meulebeke NG
Ja 523984 CARREIN Hans T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare E6
Ja 516535 CARREIN Stefaan T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland E4
Ja 531067 Carton Lars T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 533588 Carton Lina T.T.C. And Leie NG NG
Ja 503952 CARTON TOM TTC Olsene vzw E2
Ja 529675 Carvalho Diogo P.W. Diest As4
Ja 515922 Casier Jens TTC Tecemo C0
Ja 500328 CASIER Roland T.T.C. And Leie C4
Ja 533758 Castaneda Rueda Ricardo Andres T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG
Ja 500363 CASTELEYN Jochen TTC Olsene vzw E6
Ja 500055 CASTELEYN Rudy T.T.C. Nieuwpoort D6
Ja 507738 Castermans Daniel TTV Hasselt United E2
Ja 507739 Castermans Jasper TTV Hasselt United B4
Ja 524649 Castro León TTC Wielsbeke-spotit C6
Ja 527577 Castro Marc P.W. Diest B4
Ja 516520 Castro Raul TTC Opglabbeek E4
Ja 500715 CASTRYCK WOUTER TTC QLT Gent D6
Ja 525549 Catalano Giuseppe-Danilo TTC Mattec C6
Ja 530119 CATRYSSE Ruben K.T.T.C. Dino Brugge NG
Ja 517192 CATTEEUW MICHIEL TTC QLT Gent E0
Ja 513031 Cattoor Jeroen T.T.C. Damme E2

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180