Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 529234 DE BOSSCHER EMILE TTC Deinze vzw E6
Ja 530756 DE BOSSCHER KRISTOF TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 532685 De Bosscher Luc TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 503742 De Bosschere Dirk TTC Merelbeke D0
Ja 531115 De Bousser Gerrit TTC Brasgata NG
Ja 519211 DE BRABANDER KEVIN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW E2
Ja 531314 De Brabandere Quinten T.T.C. Oudenburg NG
Ja 527477 DE BRABANT Freddy T.T.C. Damme NG
Ja 516189 DE BRAUWER STIJN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW B4
Ja 531093 De Brauwere Wim TTK Real NG
Ja 530356 De Bree Rik T.T.C. Knokke-Heist E6
Ja 526568 De Bruin Kobe TTK Minderhout E6
Ja 500698 DE BRUYCKER Christophe T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk C6
Ja 512872 DE BRUYCKER DIRK TTC Lobos-Lochristi D2
Ja 522257 DE BRUYCKER LAURENS TTC De Pinte E6
Ja 530597 DE BRUYKER SIEBE TTC De Pinte NG
Ja 506568 De Bruyn Alex TTC Aarschot C6
Ja 504232 DE BRUYN AXEL Tafeltennisclub Wetteren E2
Ja 515244 De Bruyn Ben KTTK Zwijndrecht C2
Ja 504331 DE BRUYN JONATHAN Tafeltennisclub Wetteren C0
Ja 501828 De Bruyn Patrick TTC Brasgata D2
Ja 532879 De Bruyn Renaud T.T.C. Tielt NG
Ja 532389 De Bruyne Bert T.T.C. Tielt NG
Ja 533522 De Bruyne Bram T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG
Ja 531503 De Bruyne Filip T.T.C. Tielt NG
Ja 500473 DE BRUYNE Patrick T.T.C. Tielt D4
Ja 532262 De Bruyne Philippe T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 504230 DE BRUYNE TIM TTC Ronse D2
Ja 533311 De Buck Anne-Marie T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG NG
Ja 505122 DE BURGGRAVE ANTOINE Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E2
Ja 532715 De Bus Evert TTV Hasselt United NG
Ja 520061 DE BUYSER CHRISTIAN TTC De Pinte D4
Ja 530489 De Buysscher Willem T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 517662 DE BUYSSER PIETER TTC Maldegem C0
Ja 527324 DE CAIGNY MILAN TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw C6
Ja 503743 DE CALUWE ERIK TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw E6
Ja 533008 DE CALUWE ROBIN TTC Zele NG
Ja 528928 De Caluwť Tijs TTK Buhlmann Berlaar E6
Ja 506117 De Cat Bruno T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg C4
Ja 532680 De Cat Emiel TTC Willebroek NG
Ja 533276 DE CEUNINCK CLAUS TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 526089 De Cleen Lennert TTC Virtus NG
Ja 505400 De Cleene Dirk P.W. Diest B4
Ja 521207 DE CLERCQ BRENT TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E6
Ja 516020 De Clercq Evelyn T.T.C. Tielt E6 D6
Ja 504358 DE CLERCQ GEERT TTC Hamme D6
Ja 505986 De Clercq Hendrik Hurricane T.T.W. C6
Ja 503480 DE CLERCQ JOHAN Tafeltennisclub Wetteren E4
Ja 533648 De Clercq Katrien T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG NG
Ja 504652 DE CLERCQ KRISTOF TTC Triumph Ge Mo D2

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177