Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 515862 Willems Rob TTC Retie E6
Ja 504433 WILLEMS ROBIN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW B6
Ja 512406 Willems Roland TTC Tamara Hoeselt E2
Ja 516081 Willems Sabrina TTK Schoten E0 D0
Ja 524480 Willems Sepp TTK Merksplas E2
Ja 523569 Willems Steven KTTC Meteor Bree E6
Ja 507334 Willems Willy TTC Tamara Hoeselt E6
Ja 528313 Willems Yves TTC Rupel E0
Ja 527639 Willemse Leen KTTV Lipalet E6 D6
Ja 512375 Willemsen Cedric Geelse TTC B6
Ja 532353 Willemyns Luc T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 505571 Williame Tom Borsbeek TTK E6
Ja 528868 Willocx Dante T.T.C. Koekelare E6
Ja 528869 Willocx Roan T.T.C. Koekelare E6
Ja 529981 Wilmotte Lex TTC Smash Dolfijn E6
Ja 521961 Wilms Tony TTK Rijkevorsel D6
Ja 528315 WIMMELBEKE GERDA T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG NG
Ja 532778 Winckelmans Sep KTTC Hallaar NG
Ja 502685 Winckelmans Tim KTTC Hallaar D2
Ja 527679 Windels Seppe T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 531110 Windels Tibo T.T.C. Mandelhoek NG
Ja 514818 WINDELS Tim T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland C6
Ja 520372 Windels Veerle T.T.C. Tielt E6 D6
Ja 507993 Winderickx Robrecht TTV Hasselt United C6
Ja 522130 Winderix Agnes TTV Hasselt United E6 D6
Ja 525963 WINDEY LINDE TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG NG
Ja 530535 Windmolders Stefan TTC Alken E4
Ja 530130 Wintein Brent T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 510698 Winten Peter TTC Mattec C6
Ja 510699 Winten Sander TTC Dilsen C0
Ja 507683 Winter Wolfgang TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen D2
Ja 519815 Winters Femke TTV Hasselt United E2 D2
Ja 507720 Winters Jos TTV Meeuwen C4
Ja 508285 Winters Jozef KTTV Lipalet D2
Ja 502636 Winters Kris TTV Hasselt United D4
Ja 509496 Winters Petra KTTV Lipalet E2 D2
Ja 507721 Winters Rob TTV Meeuwen C4
Ja 532595 Wisniewska Dominika T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG NG
Ja 531546 Wissanji Rumi TTC Tecemo NG
Ja 511433 Witters Bart TTC Merelbeke E6
Ja 533826 Witters Stijn KTTC Meteor Bree NG
Ja 519550 WITTERZEEL DIONE TTC Ninove E6
Ja 514971 WITTEVRONGEL MARC T.T.C. Meulebeke NG
Ja 501812 WITTOCX FILIP Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E0
Ja 501813 Wittocx Johan TT Blauwput Omnisport E6
Ja 531273 Wittocx Natanal TT Blauwput Omnisport E6
Ja 533743 Wladimierz Andrew Hurricane T.T.W. NG
Ja 528736 Wloczko Krzysztof P.W. Diest As17
Ja 530887 Wjcik Kacper T.T.C. And Leie E6
Ja 524340 WOJCIK Kamil T.T.C. And Leie C2

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179