Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 507207 Appermont Paul TTC Tamara Hoeselt E6
Ja 515429 Ardeleanu Flavian Dan VMS C2
Ja 526819 Ardeleanu Natalia T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG NG
Ja 526006 Ardelsan Darius TTK Turnhout NG
Ja 508716 Ardies Herwig T.T.C. Nieuwpoort E6
Ja 502043 Ardies Jurgen KILLYPONG D4
Ja 525599 Arend Steven TTC Sukarti NG
Ja 518773 ARENS DAVID TTC Merelbeke E4
Ja 520210 ARENS RUBEN TTC Merelbeke E6
Overzicht persoon Ja 507465 Ariaans John TTC Rijkel-Borgloon E6
Overzicht persoon Ja 511702 ARIJS IVO TTC Aaigem C4
Ja 517061 Arnalsteen Bart T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg E4
Ja 511628 Arnalsteen Sven T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg D4
Ja 501878 Arnold Liliane T.T.C. Oostduinkerke NG NG
Ja 508865 Arnoldts Wout TT Blauwput Omnisport E6
Ja 526413 Aros Gabriel T.T.C. Izegem NG
Ja 504260 ARTELS WILLY T.T.C. The Charlies C4
Ja 517950 Artois Dirk TTC Blue Rackets NG
Ja 524052 Asbahi Amine TTK Herckenrode E6
Ja 502528 Asma Frank P.W. Diest D4
Ja 511358 Atisy Yvan Hurricane T.T.W. E6
Ja 505690 Audez Andre T.T.C. Knokke-Heist D4
Ja 501880 Autrique Mathias TTC Minderhout C0
Ja 525496 Avonds Kasper Geelse TTC NG
Ja 522052 Avonds Kobe Geelse TTC NG
Ja 502728 Avonds Niels T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven E0
Ja 524566 Axinte Bogdan TTK Dylan Berlaar C0
Ja 503368 Ayemojuba Sau TTC Hasselt B2
Ja 526774 Azevedo Victor KTTC Salamander Mechelen E4
Ja 500716 AZOU Kenny T.T.C. Eernegem D4
Ja 523418 Baatar Dagdan TTC Sokah Hoboken E2
Ja 516468 Backx Lien P.W. Diest E4 D2
Ja 515564 Backx Pieter P.W. Diest D2
Ja 503510 BAECK ROEL TTC Nova Opdorp vzw D0
Ja 524721 Baeken André TTV Neerpelt NG
Ja 521970 BAELE CHRISTIAN TTC Lobos-Lochristi E4
Ja 514159 BAELE MATTHIAS Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub C2
Ja 502181 Baelus Adri TTK Turnhout E4
Ja 502729 Baelus Dave TTK Turnhout C2
Ja 508068 Baens Anneleen TTC Molenbeersel E2 D4
Ja 523402 Baens Niels TTC Molenbeersel E6
Ja 508072 Baens Paul TTC Molenbeersel C6
Ja 521792 Baert Hannah T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG NG
Ja 522529 BAERT LARS TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E4
Ja 521793 Baert Maarten T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland E6
Ja 523300 BAERT MAARTEN TTC Zele E6
Ja 520650 BAERT TIM TTC Zomergem E6
Ja 506517 Baert Willy TTC Smash Heusden E6
Ja 520649 BAERT YORBEN TTC Zomergem E6
Ja 526651 BAERT ZENO TTC Sleidinge NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173