Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 524568 Brits Jan TTK Real NG
Ja 501897 Britting Stanny TTK Buhlmann Berlaar D0
Ja 532796 Brock Matthias TTK Gierle NG
Ja 507342 Brockmans Yvo KTTC Meteor Bree C6
Ja 506563 Broeckaert Alain TTC Aarschot D4
Ja 524128 BROECKAERT Eli K.T.T.C. Dino Brugge E2
Ja 526692 BROECKAERT JONAS TTC Egmont Zottegem NG
Ja 502252 Broeckx Bram TTK Dessel NG
Ja 533683 Broeckx Eric TTK Schoten NG
Ja 530580 Broeckx Mendy TTC Sokah Hoboken NG NG
Ja 528004 Broekmans Lotte TTC Rijkel-Borgloon E6 D6
Ja 530537 Broekx Thomas TTC Opitter NG
Ja 524914 BROERS WALT TTC Kruibeke vzw E6
Ja 533800 BROES Catharina T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk NG NG
Ja 533819 Bromen Lewis KTTC Meteor Bree NG
Ja 530684 Broos Ferre TTC Zoersel NG
Ja 515964 Brosens Anton TTK Minderhout C4
Ja 507010 Brosens Gert TTK Minderhout E4
Ja 526826 Brosens Lukas TTC Sint Antonius NG
Ja 533239 Brosens Nico Geelse TTC NG
Ja 525251 Brosens Ward TTK Minderhout E0
Ja 529538 Brossier Benjamin TTC Sokah Hoboken As5
Ja 500913 BROUCKAERT Anne-Mie T.T.C. Tielt NG NG
Ja 533418 BROUCKAERT Sébastien T.T.C. Damme NG
Ja 514785 BROUCKE MARIO TTC Nova Opdorp vzw D2
Ja 529566 BROUCKE OBI TTC Nova Opdorp vzw E2
Ja 524700 Brouhon Rene TTC Rupel E6
Ja 524144 Brouhon Ronny TTC Rupel E2
Ja 504650 Brouns Severin TTC Sokah Hoboken E6
Ja 501739 Brouwers Eddy KTTC Salamander Mechelen E4
Ja 520050 Brouwers Johan TTC Bambi E4
Ja 532007 Brouwers Max Grand Slam Sukarti NG
Ja 526310 Brouwers Robin TTC Nodo E6
Ja 526311 Brouwers Rudy TTC Nodo NG
Ja 527659 BROUWERS Seppe K.T.T.C. Dino Brugge NG
Ja 517536 Broux Dominiek TTK Schoten C4
Ja 527605 BROUX Rik T.T.C. Damme E2
Ja 521862 Bruaux Carine T.T.C. The Charlies E4 D4
Ja 500375 BRUAUX Serge T.T.C. The Charlies B6
Ja 533709 Bruers Betty TTC Westel NG NG
Ja 531603 Bruggemans Yannick Smash Overijse NG
Ja 533432 BRUGGHEMAN JELTE TTC Sleidinge NG
Ja 507216 Bruinen John Individueel Limburg E6
Ja 500140 BRUNEEL Mario TTC Wielsbeke-spotit D4
Ja 500220 BRUNEEL Philippe T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke C2
Ja 501117 BRUNEEL Wim T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke C2
Ja 522585 Bruninx Laurens TTC Jevota Lanaken D4
Ja 524802 Bruninx Robin TTC Jevota Lanaken E0
Ja 530043 BRUSSELMANS FELIX TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG
Ja 532658 BRUSSELMANS JEROEN Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E2

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180